Категорії
Лівий банер

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Назва сільської ради

Індекс

Голова

№ тел.

1

Бродецька

селищна

22115

ЛОПАТЮК

Ярослав Станіславович

3-64-40

2

Глуховецька

селищна

22130

АМОНС

Олександр

Анатолійович

3-15-23

3

Безіменська

22114

КОРНІЙЧУК

Микола Іванович

3-05-45

4

Білопільська

22120

ЯКИМЧУК

Віктор Миколайович

3-54-45

5

Вернигородоцька

22125

ГУП’ЯК

Володимир Петрович

3-65-45

6

Вівсяницька

22164

ЦІПЦЮРА

Тетяна Василівна

3-36-42

7

Вовчинецька

22113

ТОКОВА

Людмила Миколаївна

3-42-10

8

Воскодавинська

22155

БІЛИК

Юрій Андрійович 

3-12-43

9

Дубовомахаринецька

22150

ПАВЛЮК

Лідія Іванівна 

3-24-45

10

Жежелівська

22116

СЛЮСАРЕНКО

Євгенія Леонідівна

3-51-45

11

Журбинецька

22151

КОЗАЧЕНКО

Володимир

Олександрович

3-23-23

12

Збаразька

22165

ЛАВРЕНЮК

Людмила Сергіївна  

3-03-45

13

Зозулинецька

22155

МАКСИМЧУК

Олександр Васильович

3-44-44

14

Йосипівська

22154

СВИНАРЧУК

 Віктор Васильович

3-72-85

15

Кашперівська

22121

ЛІТВІНЧУК

Костянтин

Станіславович

3-02-45

16

Козятинська

22109

КАТЕРЕЗЮК

Тетяна Миколаївна

2-33-01

17

Комсомольська

22133

КУЗЬМІНСЬКИЙ

Павло Вікторович

3-21-88

18

Кордишівська

22146

БАЙДА

Іван Миколайович            

 

3-47-45

19

Куманівська

22135

КОНДРАТЮК

Тетяна Миколаївна

 

3-34-25

20

Махаринецька

22141

ВАСИЛЮК

Наталія Вікторівна

 

3-55-41

 

21

Миколаївська

22160

КИРИЧИШИН

Володимир Григорович

3-01-45

22

Михайлинська

22162

ПОЛІЩУК

Микола Анатолійович

3-72-25

23

Непедівська

22123

КОРНІЮК

Галина Олександрівна

3-25-38

24

Переможнянська

22134

ПОЛІЩУК

Майя  Миколаївна

3-06-41

 

25

Пиковецька

22144

ЛОЗІНСЬКА

Інна Олександрівна

3-33-34

26

Пляхівська

22132

РОМАНЮК

Олександр Петрович

3-27-32

27

Поличинецька

22110

МАТКОВСЬКА

Таїсія Миколаївна

 3-42-42

28

Пузирківська

22122

ШМОРГУН

Василь Григорович

3-26-42

29

Самгородоцька

22163

ЧЕРНИПКО

Микола Васильович

3-52-42

30

Сестринівська

22140

ЛЕВЧУК

Анатолій Ігорович

3-56-45

31

Сокілецька

22142

МОСІЙЧУК

Валерій Тимофійович

3-74-20

32

Флоріанівська

22153

НАГОРНИЙ

Віктор Романович

3-04-42

33

Тернівська

22112

БЛАЩУК

Василь Павлович

-

34

Юрівська

22112

РУДАС

Леоніда Леонідівна

3-32-42

 

Rada.info Яндекс.Метрика